Passer aux informations produits
1 de 2

Cisco Systems, Inc

Cisco Qsfp Module Qsfp-100G-Sr4-S=

Cisco Qsfp Module Qsfp-100G-Sr4-S=

SKU:QSFP-100G-SR4-S=-teci

Prix habituel $935.27
Prix habituel Prix promotionnel $935.27
En vente Épuisé
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
          Afficher tous les détails
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          Cisco QSFP Module


          • QSFP offers better usage with maximum efficiency and convenience

          • With 100GBase-SR4 technology, get up to 100Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

          • Provides high performance and flexible solution with 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity

          • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components

          • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building

          • Hot-swappable form factor for your convenience and simplicity of usage

          • QSFP with optical network application/usage for maximum productivity and usability

          Product Type: QSFP
          Brand Name: Cisco
          Form Factor: Hot-swappable
          Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
          Product Name: QSFP Module
          Manufacturer Part Number: QSFP-100G-SR4-S=
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product