Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 1

ENET SOLUTIONS, INC.

Palo Alto Pan-Sfp-Plus-Zr Compatible

Palo Alto Pan-Sfp-Plus-Zr Compatible

SKU:PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR-ENC-teci

Precio habitual $1,903.30
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $1,903.30
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          ENET SFP+ Moldule


          • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances

          • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution

          • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology

          • With 10GBase-ZR technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

          Product Type: SFP+
          Brand Name: ENET
          Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
          Product Name: SFP+ Moldule
          Manufacturer Part Number: PAN-SFP-PLUS-ZR-ENC
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product