Netpatibles

Netpatibles SFP+ Module 330-2403-NP

Netpatibles SFP+ Module 330-2403-NP

SKU:330-2403-NP-teci

Precio habitual $301.73
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $301.73
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          Netpatibles SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR




          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product