Netpatibles

Netpatibles QSFP+ Module 407-BBOZ-NP

Netpatibles QSFP+ Module 407-BBOZ-NP

SKU:407-BBOZ-NP-teci

Precio habitual $340.38
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $340.38
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          Netpatibles QSFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4




          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product