Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 1

Netpatibles

Netpatibles 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module

Netpatibles 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module

SKU:SFPP-10GE-SR-NPT

Precio habitual $136.11
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $136.11
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          Netpatibles 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

          This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

          Juniper Routers:
          • MX960
          • MX480
          • MX240

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product