Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 1

ENET Components, Inc.

ENET Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1559-79-40K TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 22

ENET Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1559-79-40K TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 22

SKU:10GSFPPZRD15597940KE-teci

Precio habitual $1,561.10
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $1,561.10
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          ENET Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1559-79-40K TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 22 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

          eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All products meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability and are all uniquely serialized to ensure their compatibility and functionality in their specific networking environment. All of our compatible transceiver products are guaranteed to be 100% compatible and are backed by an industry-leading lifetime warranty.




          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product