Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 1

ENET Components, Inc.

ENET HP Compatible J9151-CW57-80K Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1570nm SMF LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

ENET HP Compatible J9151-CW57-80K Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1570nm SMF LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

SKU:J9151-CW57-80K-ENC-teci

Precio habitual $1,717.21
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $1,717.21
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          ENET HP Compatible J9151-CW57-80K Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 80km 1570nm SMF LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty - 1570 nm10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR262467.19 ft Maximum Distance




          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product