Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 1

ENET Components, Inc.

ENET Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-45.32-40K TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1545.32nm 40km DOM SMF Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

ENET Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-45.32-40K TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1545.32nm 40km DOM SMF Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

SKU:DWDMSFP10G45.3240KEN-teci

Precio habitual $1,568.65
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $1,568.65
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          ENET Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-45.32-40K TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1545.32nm 40km DOM SMF Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network1545.32 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM131233.60 ft Maximum Distance - TAA Compliant




          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product