Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 1

ENET Components, Inc.

ENET 4M MTRJ/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 4 meter MTRJ-LC Individually Tested

ENET 4M MTRJ/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 4 meter MTRJ-LC Individually Tested

SKU:MTLC-4M-ENC-teci

Precio habitual $39.57
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $39.57
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          ENET 4M MTRJ/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 4 meter MTRJ-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

          MTRJ to LC Multimode Duplex Orange 4 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.


          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product