Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 1

ENET Components, Inc.

ENET 2M MTRJ/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter MTRJ-LC Individually Tested

ENET 2M MTRJ/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter MTRJ-LC Individually Tested

SKU:MTLC-50-2M-ENC

Precio habitual $181.10
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $181.10
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          ENET 2M MTRJ/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter MTRJ-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

          MTRJ to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Orange 2 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, and ST. ENET Fiber Patch Cables are designed to work with LED and VCSEL laser light sources including 1000BASE-SX and 1000BASE-LX applications in both SFP and GBIC Form-factors. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.


          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product