Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 1

ENET Components, Inc.

ENET 18M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 18 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

ENET 18M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 18 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

SKU:LC2-10G-18M-ENC-teci

Precio habitual $49.50
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $49.50
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          ENET 18M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 18 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty




          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product