Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 1

Cisco Systems, Inc

Cisco Oc-48/Stm-16 Wdm Sfp Module Ons-Sc-2G-34.2=

Cisco Oc-48/Stm-16 Wdm Sfp Module Ons-Sc-2G-34.2=

SKU:ONS-SC-2G-34.2=-teci

Precio habitual $5,097.72
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $5,097.72
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          Cisco OC-48/STM-16 WDM SFP Module

          This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network.


          • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components

          • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance

          Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
          Country Of Origin: Japan
          Brand Name: Cisco
          Compatibility:

          ONS 15600 SONET/SDH Platform with:

          • ASAP Card

          ONS 15310-MA Platform with:

          • CTX2500 Card

          ONS 15454 SONET/SDH Platform with:

          • MRC-12 Card

          Form Factor: Hot-swappable
          Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
          Product Model: ONS-SC-2G-34.2
          Product Name: OC-48/STM-16 WDM SFP Module
          Manufacturer Part Number: ONS-SC-2G-34.2=
          Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com
          Limited Warranty: 90 Day

          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product