Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 1

ENET Components, Inc.

Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 80km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 51

Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 80km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 51

SKU:10GXFPZRD15366140KEN-teci

Precio habitual $1,561.10
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $1,561.10
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 80km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 51 - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"

          eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All products meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability and are all uniquely serialized to ensure their compatibility and functionality in their specific networking environment. All of our compatible transceiver products are guaranteed to be 100% compatible and are backed by an industry-leading lifetime warranty.




          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product