Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 1

ENET Components, Inc.

Arista Compatible AOC-S-S-10G-20M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly (AOC) 20 Meter

Arista Compatible AOC-S-S-10G-20M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly (AOC) 20 Meter

SKU:AOC-S-S-10G-20M-ENC-teci

Precio habitual $191.42
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $191.42
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          Arista Compatible AOC-S-S-10G-20M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly (AOC) 20 Meter - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"

          The ENET AOC-S-S-10G-20M-ENC 10GBASE 20 Meters SFP+ to SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Breakout Cable (AOC) is specifically programmed to be fully compatibility and seamlessly connect Arista 10G SFP+ ports to Arista 10G SFP+ ports. Every Cross-compatible and OEM compatible Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable (AOC) product is individually programmed and tested in-house for guaranteed functionality and seamless integration. Our test lab utilizes the latest network switches, servers and routers for compatibility testing as well as industry leading traffic simulation equipment for functionality testing. ENET offers more than 1,000 10G and 40G cross-compatible and OEM compatible direct-attach cable solutions.

          10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm Multimode Fiber 20 meters Arista Compatible




          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product