Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 1

AddOn

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM) DWDM-SFP10G53.3340AO

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM) DWDM-SFP10G53.3340AO

SKU:DWDM-SFP10G53.3340AO-teci

Precio habitual $3,428.56
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $3,428.56
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

          This Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1553.33nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.



        • Catalyst 3850 Series - WS-C3850-24P
        • Catalyst 3850 Series - WS-C3850-24S
        • Catalyst 3850 Series - WS-C3850-48T

        • Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product