Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 1

AddOn

AddOn Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM) QSFP-100G-CWDM4AR-AO

AddOn Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM) QSFP-100G-CWDM4AR-AO

SKU:QSFP-100G-CWDM4AR-AO

Precio habitual $1,747.07
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $1,747.07
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
          Ver todos los detalles
          Description
          Reviews, Que. & Ans.

          Description :

          AddOn Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

          This Arista Networks® QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-CWDM4 throughput up to 2km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at the wavelength specified between 1270nm and 1330nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.


          Customer Reviews

          Reviews 0
          Questions 0
          Ask your Question about this product